P.O. BOX 153, AUBURNDALE, MA 02466

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Malden, Vall F II Malden 1:30p 2:40p  >Travel>Bantams> Bantam AA VHL Game Reading Bantam 2   CP 
Newton, Fessenden 7:00p 7:50p  >Travel>Peewees> Peewee AAA Practice Peewee AA1   CP 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel>Bantams> Bantam AA1 Practice    CP 
 Tue 10/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Newton, Fessenden 5:00p 5:50p  >Travel>Mites> Mite 1 Practice Mite 2   CP 
5:00p 5:50p  >Travel>Mites> Mite 3 Practice Mite 4   CP 
6:00p 6:50p  >Travel>Squirts> Squirt AA Practice Squirt A   CP 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel>Peewees> Peewee AA2 Practice Peewee A   CP 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel>Bantams> Bantam AA Practice    CP 
 Thu 10/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Newton, Fessenden 5:00p 5:50p  >Travel>Mites> Mite 1 Skills Mite 2   CP 
5:00p 5:50p  >Travel>Mites> Mite 3 Skills Mite 4   CP 
6:00p 6:50p  >Travel>Squirts> Squirt AA Skills Squirt A   CP 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel>Peewees> Peewee AAA Skills Peewee AA1   CP 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel>Bantams> Bantam AA Skills Bantam AA1   CP 
Watertown, Ryan Arena 8:00p 8:50p  >Travel>Midgets> Midget AA Practice     
9:00p 9:50p  >Travel>Midgets> Midget South Practice    CP 
 Fri 10/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Newton, Daly 7:00p 7:50p  >Travel>Peewees> Peewee AA2 Skills Peewee A   CP 
8:00p 8:50p  >Goalies> Goalie Clinics Practice Girls U16/U18   CP 
Watertown, Ryan Arena 7:40p 8:30p  >Travel>Midgets> Midget North Practice     
 Sat 10/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burlington, Ice Palace 5:50p 6:50p  >Travel>Midgets> Midget South VHL Game Greater Lowell Midget AAA   CP 
Newton, Daly 2:00p 2:50p  >Travel>Peewees> Peewee AA2 Practice    DL 
3:00p 3:50p  >Travel>Mites> Mite 1 Practice Mite 2   DL 
4:00p 4:50p  >Travel>Mites> Mite 3 Practice    DL 
5:00p 5:50p  >Admin> IceTime2020 Practice    DL 
Newton, Fessenden 2:00p 3:10p  >Travel>Squirts> Squirt AA VHL Game Belmont Squirt 2   CP 
3:10p 4:20p  >Travel>Peewees> Peewee AA1 VHL Game Belmont Peewee 2   CP 
4:20p 5:30p  >Travel>Peewees> Peewee AAA VHL Game Natick Peewee 2   CP 
5:30p 6:40p  >Travel>Peewees> Peewee A VHL Game Waltham Peewee 5   CP 
6:40p 7:50p  >Travel>Bantams> Bantam AA1 VHL Game Marblehead Bantam 2   SW 
Waltham, Waltham DCR 8:30p 9:30p  >Travel>Midgets> Midget North VHL Game Westwood Midget AAA   DL 
Wellesley, Wellesley / BSI 4:40p 5:40p  >Travel>Midgets> Midget AA VHL Game Wellesley Midget AA   DL 
Woburn, O'Brien Arena 2:00p 3:10p  >Travel>Squirts> Squirt A VHL Game Woburn Squirt 3   CP 
Woburn, O'Brien Rink 4:20p 5:20p  >Travel>Girls> Mass Bay Warriors U18 Game Girls U16/U18   SH 
 Sun 10/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cambridge, Simoni 11:20a 12:20p  >Travel>Mites> Mite 3 VHL Game Charlestown Mite 3   CP 
Marlborough, NE Sports Center 1 12:10p 1:20p  >Travel>Peewees> Peewee A VHL Game Central Mass Revolution Peewee 4   CP 
Medford, Medford Flynn 3:30p 4:40p  >Travel>Peewees> Peewee AA2 VHL Game Melrose Peewee 2    
Newton, Daly 8:00a 8:50a  >Travel>Bantams> Bantam AA Practice Bantam AA1   DL 
3:00p 3:50p  >Travel>Peewees> Peewee AAA Practice    DL 
4:00p 4:50p  >Travel>Peewees> Peewee AA1 Practice    DL 
Newton, Fessenden 7:00a 8:10a  >Travel>Squirts> Squirt A VHL Game Needham Squirt 3   CP 
8:10a 9:20a  >Travel>Squirts> Squirt AA VHL Game Waltham Squirt 2   CP 
Waltham, Waltham DCR 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel>Mites> Mite 2 VHL Game Waltham Mite 4   BS 
West Roxbury, Roche Memorial 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel>Mites> Mite 1 VHL Game Framingham Mite - AAA   CP