P.O. BOX 153, AUBURNDALE, MA 02466

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Newton, Fessenden 7:00p 7:50p  >Travel>Peewees> Peewee AAA Practice Peewee AA1   CP 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel>Bantams> Bantam AA1 Practice    CP 
 Tue 10/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Newton, Fessenden 5:00p 5:50p  >Travel>Mites> Mite 1 Practice Mite 2   CP 
5:00p 5:50p  >Travel>Mites> Mite 3 Practice Mite 4   CP 
6:00p 6:50p  >Travel>Squirts> Squirt AA Practice Squirt A   CP 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel>Peewees> Peewee AA2 Practice Peewee A   CP 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel>Bantams> Bantam AA Practice    CP 
 Thu 10/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Newton, Fessenden 5:00p 5:50p  >Travel>Mites> Mite 1 Skills Mite 2   CP 
5:00p 5:50p  >Travel>Mites> Mite 3 Skills Mite 4   CP 
6:00p 6:50p  >Travel>Squirts> Squirt AA Skills Squirt A   CP 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel>Peewees> Peewee AAA Skills Peewee AA1   CP 
8:00p 8:50p  >Travel>Bantams> Bantam AA Skills Bantam AA1   CP 
Watertown, Ryan Arena 8:00p 8:50p  >Travel>Midgets> Midget AA Practice     
9:00p 9:50p  >Travel>Midgets> Midget South Practice     
 Fri 10/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Newton, Daly 7:00p 7:50p  >Travel>Peewees> Peewee AA2 Skills Peewee A   CP 
8:00p 8:50p  >Goalies> Goalie Clinics Practice Girls U16/U18   CP 
Watertown, Ryan Arena 7:40p 8:30p  >Travel>Midgets> Midget North Practice     
 Sat 10/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Newton, Daly 2:00p 2:50p  >Travel>Mites> Mite 1 Practice Mite 3   DL 
3:00p 3:50p  >Travel>Mites> Mite 2 Practice    DL 
4:00p 4:50p  >Travel>Peewees> Peewee AAA Practice    DL 
5:00p 5:50p  >Travel>Midgets> Midget North Practice    DL 
Newton, Fessenden 2:00p 3:10p  >Travel>Squirts> Squirt AA VHL Game Advantage Golden Seals U10 - Tie   CP 
3:10p 4:20p  >Travel>Peewees> Peewee AA2 VHL Game Charlestown Peewee 2   CP 
4:20p 5:30p  >Travel>Peewees> Peewee AA1 VHL Game Watertown Peewee 1   CP 
5:30p 6:40p  >Travel>Bantams> Bantam AA VHL Game Concord Carlisle Bantam 1   CP 
6:40p 7:50p  >Travel>Bantams> Bantam AA1 VHL Game Cape Ann Bantam 2   MWS 
W. Roxbury, Roche Arena 3:40p 5:00p  >Travel>Girls> Girls U16/U18 Game ABCC U18 15 minute periods  KC 
Wellesley, Wellesley / BSI 2:20p 3:30p  >Travel>Squirts> Squirt A VHL Game Wellesley Squirt 5   CP 
4:40p 6:00p  >Travel>Midgets> Midget AA VHL Game Wellesley Midget - Fall 1   CP 
6:40p 7:50p  >Travel>Peewees> Peewee A VHL Game Wellesley Peewee 5   CP 
7:40p 9:00p  >Travel>Midgets> Midget South VHL Game SMS Midget - Fall 1   CP 
 Sun 10/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cambridge, Simoni 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel>Mites> Mite 1 VHL Game Belmont Mite 1   CP 
Framingham, Loring Arena 11:40a 12:40p  >Travel>Mites> Mite 3 VHL Game Framingham Mite 4   CP 
12:40p 1:40p  >Travel>Mites> Mite 2 VHL Game Framingham Mite 3   DL 
Hyde Park, Hyde Park 6:45p 7:55p  >Travel>Peewees> Peewee AA1 VHL Game Hyde Park Peewee 1   CP 
Newton, Daly 8:00a 8:50a  >Travel>Bantams> Bantam AA Practice    DL 
3:00p 3:50p  >Travel>Peewees> Peewee AA2 Practice    CP 
4:00p 4:50p  >Travel>Peewees> Peewee A Practice Mite 3   CP 
Newton, Fessenden 7:00a 8:10a  >Travel>Squirts> Squirt AA VHL Game Natick Squirt 2   CP 
8:10a 9:20a  >Travel>Peewees> Peewee AAA VHL Game Parkway Peewee 1   CP 
South Boston, South Boston DCR 10:15a 11:25a  >Travel>Bantams> Bantam AA1 VHL Game South Boston Bantam 1   MWS 
West Roxbury, Roche Memorial 9:20a 10:30a  >Travel>Squirts> Squirt A VHL Game Parkway Squirt 4   CP